Skip to product information

Men's short raglan sleeve hoodie FRICASSÉ

Kontakt

Regular price 129.900 TND

Size

Color

Guide des tailles

Short-sleeve hoodie, regular fit · garment measurements in cm, rounded

SizeSMLXLXXL
Chest116120124130136
Hem width96100104110116
Total length6769717375
Sleeve length2223242425
Sleeve opening width1717181819
Shoulder to shoulder5658596162
Neck opening2121222223
Neck depth8991010
  • In stock

1 to 3 day delivery throughout Tunisia
Cash on delivery
Kontakt Club points with every purchase