Skip to product information

Women's oversized short-sleeve sweatshirt سردينة

Kontakt

Regular price 79.900 TND

Size

Guide des tailles

Oversized short-sleeve sweatshirt, relaxed fit · garment measurements in cm, rounded

SizeSMLXL
Chest110114118122
Hem width107111115119
Total length46485052
Sleeve length18181919
Sleeve opening width20202121
Shoulder to shoulder49505253
Neck opening17181819
Neck depth7888
  • In stock

1 to 3 day delivery throughout Tunisia
Cash on delivery
Kontakt Club points with every purchase