Skip to product information

Women's oversized short-sleeve T-shirt breakfast تونسي

Kontakt

Regular price 79.900 TND

Size

Guide des tailles

Oversized T-shirt, relaxed fit · garment measurements in cm, rounded

SizeSMLXLXXL
Chest110114118124130
Hem width105109113119125
Sleeve opening3940414243
Total length4850525456
Sleeve length1818191920
Shoulder to shoulder4850515355
Neck opening1818191920
Neck depth78889
  • In stock

1 to 3 day delivery throughout Tunisia
Cash on delivery
Kontakt Club points with every purchase